The Cole/ Tanner Family Tree

The Genealogy of the Cole and Tanner Families

Calendar


    October 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
William E. ARB (1893)   Emma L. BAILEY (1869)   Grace L. BAKER (1890)   Ann BANCROFT (1744)   Nathaniel BANCROFT (1748)   Thomas BANCROFT (1731)   Frank BEIGHLEY (1873)   Lucy Elizabeth BELL (1877)   Amanda Blanche COLE (1886)   Mary COLE (1855)   Blanche M. COSGRAY (1896)   Elsa J. COSGRAY (1891)   Charlie EDDY (1893)   Ebenezer GRANT (1706)   Gusta M. HAUGHT (1891)   Simon E. HAUGHT (1894)   Thomas Edwin HEADLEE, Jr. (1898)   Sarah Jane HOGE (1846)   William Madison HUGHES (1858)   Clara M. JOHNSON (1881)   Columbus R. JOHNSON (1892)   David H. JOHNSON (1894)   Forest J. KENT (1894)   Lloyd L. KENT (1879)   Uriah W. KENT (1881)   Josephus KNIGHT (1882)   Arizona Ruth KNOTTS (1877)   Nancy KNOTTS (1899)   David E. LAPPING (1864)   Roxie P. LONGSTRETH (1909)   Walter G. LOUGH (1885)   Evylin A. McCLAIN (1909)   Sarah Lorraine McNABB (1896)   Lexie Lessie MERRITT (1897)   George C. MURRAY (1888)   Mattie PATTERSON (1895)   Elza J. PHILLIPS (1879)   Lawrence PHILLIPS (1909)   Henry Beecher RUSH (1874)   Mary Ann SHULTZ (1846)   Blanche SMITH (1898)   Sylvia A. SMITH (1889)   Mettie R. STARKEY (1885)   Spencer McClelland STEWART (1864)   Verna STEWART (1867)   Hannah "Sarah" STILES (1611)   Harriet J. "Haddie" TANNER (1864)   Pearl Ophelia TANNER (1915)   William TANNER (1825)   Margaret TAYLOR (1725)   Evelyn Louise TENNANT (1926)   Josephus TENNANT (1833)   Mary E. TENNANT (1876)   Matilda "Till" TENNANT (1826)   Trainer D. TENNANT (1884)   Victoria Olive TENNANT (1866)   Terrah Abbott "Ted" TODD (1878)   Neva Mae WATSON (1919)   Ada M. {unknown} (1872)   Frances Ellen {unknown} (1894)   Lydia "Sis" BODLEY (1915)   Robert BOSTON (1967)   Martha Ann CAIN (1916)   Mary Elizabeth Margaret COOL... (1990)   Francis CROSS (1849)   Bernard Lee EDDY (1951)   John EDDY (1751)   John McCurdy EDDY (1921)   Irene B. ERB (1984)   Isabella GRIMES (1869)   Clara Jennie IAMS (1982)   John Wesley IAMS (1937)   Otho IAMS (1927)   David K. JACOBS (1876)   Waldon KENT (1977)   David Lawrence KNOTTS (1967)   James Nester LAIRD (1960)   Albert M. LONGSTRETH (1982)   Donald Ray MOORE (2007)   Fred L. MOORE (1966)   Joseph Calvin MOORE (1972)   Gordon MUNSELL (1754)   Margaret PARKER (1985)   Thomas A. PHILLIPS (1975)   John POWELL, Sr. (1766)   Eliza Ann SEALS (1852)   Adam Clarence SHRIVER (1976)   Wilber STANDERWICK (1981)   William STANDERWICK (1967)   Shirrel STARKEY (1995)   Ashbel STILES (1810)   Dorcas STILES (1839)   Charles Steadman SWEELY (1968)   Asa TENNANT (1908)   Emil TENNANT (1936)   Ruth Vivian TENNANT (1984)   Thelma Dean WAGNER (1923)   Harry WEAVER (1980)   Rev. Isaac STILES / Esther H... (1728)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2021.

The Cole/Tanner Family Tree - created and maintained by David L. Cole Copyright © 1997-2021 All rights reserved. | Data Protection Policy.

Genealogy data can always be changing as new facts are found. Therefore, Always give the information in the Reference block on the Individual's page as your source for this information, not the individual sources listed.